KurAlışSatış
EUR/USD1.10701.1410
USD/TRY49.400049.5500
EUR/TRY55.400055.6000
GBP/TRY65.40000.0000
CHF/TRY58.90000.0000
CAD/TRY34.00000.0000
AUD/TRY33.40000.0000
SAR/TRY12.70000.0000
JPY/TRY0.30000.0000
EUR/USD1.11701.1210